Skip to content

Resale marketplace, not the primary provider. Prices may be above face value.

anyseats.

Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano · La Liga

Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano Tickets

Upcoming Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano matches

Osasuna and Rayo Vallecano meet at Estadio De Vallecas in Madrid on 7 March 2027. Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano tickets start at £206.78 for Estadio De Vallecas.

What Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano tickets have been listed at

Price history

Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano

Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Estadio El Sadar

£105cheapest ticketflat since 15 Aug

Median seat

£746

Tickets left

20

FAQ

Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano tickets: frequently asked questions

How much are Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano tickets?

Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano at Estadio El Sadar (19 September 2026) starts at £105, with a median listed seat at £746. Rayo Vallecano vs Osasuna at Estadio De Vallecas (7 March 2027) starts at £207, with a median listed seat at £207. Prices include fees and move daily — the price tracker on this page records them every day.

Which Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano fixture is cheaper to attend?

Right now the 19 September 2026 meeting at Estadio El Sadar is the cheaper way in: entry starts £102 lower than at Estadio De Vallecas. That gap moves with supply — the fixture switcher above compares both legs day by day.

When is the cheapest time to buy Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano tickets?

Across everything we have tracked for this fixture so far, the lowest prices have appeared 4–8 weeks before kick-off. That is a pattern in our data, not a promise — supply can move it, and the price history on this page shows the live picture.

How many Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano tickets are still available?

About 22 tickets are listed on anyseats right now — 20 for Estadio El Sadar and 2 for Estadio De Vallecas. Availability changes constantly as listings sell and new ones appear.