Inter Milan vs AC Milan · Serie A
Inter Milan vs AC Milan Tickets
Upcoming Inter Milan vs AC Milan matches
Inter Milan and AC Milan meet twice this season — at San Siro in Milan on 1 November 2026, then San Siro in Milan on 14 February 2027. Inter Milan vs AC Milan tickets start at €195.49 for San Siro and €200.85 for San Siro.
What Inter Milan vs AC Milan tickets have been listed at
Median seat
£571
Tickets left
192
San Siro ticket prices: what every category costs
Seat categories
Inter Milan vs AC Milan
San Siro · 1 Nov 2026 · 62 listings
The cheapest way in is Terzo Anello Verde, from €195.49. It has 4 tickets left, and its median seat is €669.50 — so the entry price isn't a single outlier.
See all ticketsLive listings on anyseats, all prices include fees. Availability changes constantly.
| Category | Median | Tickets left | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terzo Anello VerdeCheapest | €195.49 | €669.50€195.49 – €669.50 | 4 |
| Terzo Anello Blu | €214.24 | €546.45€214.24 – €803.40 | 24 |
| Terzo Anello Rosso | €214.24 | €348.14€214.24 – €870.35 | 32 |
| Secondo Anello Arancio | €348.14 | €468.65€348.14 – €1,205.10 | 16 |
| Secondo Anello Rosso | €361.53 | €482.04€361.53 – €1,205.10 | 22 |
San Siro ticket prices: what every category costs
Seat categories
Inter Milan vs AC Milan
San Siro · 14 Feb 2027 · 128 listings
The cheapest way in is Terzo Anello Verde, from €200.85. It has 104 tickets left, and its median seat is €227.63 — so the entry price isn't a single outlier.
See all ticketsLive listings on anyseats, all prices include fees. Availability changes constantly.
| Category | Median | Tickets left | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terzo Anello VerdeCheapest | €200.85 | €227.63€200.85 – €2,678.00 | 104 |
| Secondo Anello Arancio | €267.80 | €267.80€267.80 – €1,004.25 | 118 |
| Primo Anello Verde | €267.80 | €267.80€267.80 – €401.70 | 56 |
| Primo Anello Blu | €267.80 | €267.80€267.80 – €803.40 | 62 |
| Terzo Anello Rosso | €314.67 | €334.75€314.67 – €669.50 | 47 |
FAQ
Inter Milan vs AC Milan tickets: frequently asked questions
How much are Inter Milan vs AC Milan tickets?
AC Milan vs Inter Milan at San Siro (1 November 2026) starts at £168, with a median listed seat at £571. Inter Milan vs AC Milan at San Siro (14 February 2027) starts at £172, with a median listed seat at £230. Prices include fees and move daily — the price tracker on this page records them every day.
Which Inter Milan vs AC Milan fixture is cheaper to attend?
Right now the 1 November 2026 meeting at San Siro is the cheaper way in: entry starts £5 lower than at San Siro. That gap moves with supply — the fixture switcher above compares both legs day by day.
When is the cheapest time to buy Inter Milan vs AC Milan tickets?
Across everything we have tracked for this fixture so far, the lowest prices have appeared 8–12 weeks before kick-off. That is a pattern in our data, not a promise — supply can move it, and the price history on this page shows the live picture.
How many Inter Milan vs AC Milan tickets are still available?
About 681 tickets are listed on anyseats right now — 192 for San Siro and 489 for San Siro. Availability changes constantly as listings sell and new ones appear.
Keep exploring
More big matches & tickets
Inter Milan's biggest matches
- Juventus vs Inter Milan
- Inter Milan vs Napoli
- Inter Milan vs AS Roma
- Inter Milan vs Lazio
- Inter Milan vs Atalanta
- Inter Milan vs Bologna
- Inter Milan vs Cagliari
- Inter Milan vs Como
- Inter Milan vs Fiorentina
- Inter Milan vs Frosinone
- Inter Milan vs Genoa
- Inter Milan vs Lecce
- Inter Milan vs Monza
- Inter Milan vs Parma
- Inter Milan vs Sassuolo
- Inter Milan vs Torino
- Inter Milan vs Udinese
- Inter Milan vs Venezia
- All Inter Milan fixtures
AC Milan's biggest matches
- Juventus vs AC Milan
- AC Milan vs Napoli
- AC Milan vs AS Roma
- AC Milan vs Lazio
- AC Milan vs Atalanta
- AC Milan vs Bologna
- AC Milan vs Cagliari
- AC Milan vs Como
- AC Milan vs Fiorentina
- AC Milan vs Frosinone
- AC Milan vs Genoa
- AC Milan vs Lecce
- AC Milan vs Monza
- AC Milan vs Parma
- AC Milan vs Sassuolo
- AC Milan vs Torino
- AC Milan vs Udinese
- AC Milan vs Venezia
- All AC Milan fixtures
Prices shown on this page are estimated lowest prices only.