FC Barcelona vs Villarreal · La Liga
FC Barcelona vs Villarreal Tickets
Upcoming FC Barcelona vs Villarreal matches
FC Barcelona and Villarreal meet twice this season — at Camp Nou in Barcelona on 22 November 2026, then Estadio de la Cerámica in Vila-real on 14 February 2027. FC Barcelona vs Villarreal tickets start at €227.63 for Camp Nou and €401.70 for Estadio de la Cerámica.
What FC Barcelona vs Villarreal tickets have been listed at
Median seat
£459
Tickets left
711
Camp Nou ticket prices: what every category costs
Seat categories
FC Barcelona vs Villarreal
Camp Nou · 22 Nov 2026 · 187 listings
The cheapest way in is Gol 2, from €227.63. It has 61 tickets left, and its median seat is €401.70 — so the entry price isn't a single outlier.
See all ticketsLive listings on anyseats, all prices include fees. Availability changes constantly.
| Category | Median | Tickets left | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gol 2Cheapest | €227.63 | €401.70€227.63 – €1,205.10 | 61 |
| Gol 1 | €227.63 | €267.80€227.63 – €669.50 | 50 |
| Corner 2 | €241.02 | €294.58€241.02 – €1,238.58 | 43 |
| Lateral 2 | €265.11 | €502.13€265.11 – €1,337.66 | 64 |
| Lateral 1 | €265.11 | €602.55€265.11 – €1,539.85 | 59 |
Estadio de la Cerámica ticket prices: what every category costs
Seat categories
FC Barcelona vs Villarreal
Estadio de la Cerámica · 14 Feb 2027 · 28 listings
The cheapest way in is Esquina Fondo Norte, from €401.70. It has 4 tickets left, and its median seat is €401.71 — so the entry price isn't a single outlier.
See all ticketsLive listings on anyseats, all prices include fees. Availability changes constantly.
| Category | Median | Tickets left | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Esquina Fondo NorteCheapest | €401.70 | €401.71€401.70 – €401.71 | 4 |
| Esquina Fondo Sur | €428.48 | €428.49€428.48 – €428.49 | 4 |
| Lateral Fondo Norte | €468.65 | €870.35€468.65 – €937.30 | 8 |
| Lateral Fondo Sur | €482.04 | €482.05€482.04 – €482.05 | 4 |
| Lateral Sur Preferencia | €522.21 | €522.22€522.21 – €522.22 | 4 |
FAQ
FC Barcelona vs Villarreal tickets: frequently asked questions
How much are FC Barcelona vs Villarreal tickets?
FC Barcelona vs Villarreal at Camp Nou (22 November 2026) starts at £195, with a median listed seat at £459. Villarreal vs FC Barcelona at Estadio de la Cerámica (14 February 2027) starts at £345, with a median listed seat at £546. Prices include fees and move daily — the price tracker on this page records them every day.
Which FC Barcelona vs Villarreal fixture is cheaper to attend?
Right now the 22 November 2026 meeting at Camp Nou is the cheaper way in: entry starts £149 lower than at Estadio de la Cerámica. That gap moves with supply — the fixture switcher above compares both legs day by day.
How many FC Barcelona vs Villarreal tickets are still available?
About 767 tickets are listed on anyseats right now — 711 for Camp Nou and 56 for Estadio de la Cerámica. Availability changes constantly as listings sell and new ones appear.
Keep exploring
More big matches & tickets
FC Barcelona's biggest matches
- FC Barcelona vs Real Madrid (El Clásico)
- Atlético Madrid vs FC Barcelona (Barcelona–Atlético)
- FC Barcelona vs Sevilla
- FC Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao
- FC Barcelona vs Valencia
- FC Barcelona vs Espanyol (Derbi Barceloní)
- FC Barcelona vs Real Betis
- FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
- FC Barcelona vs Osasuna
- FC Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
- FC Barcelona vs Alaves
- FC Barcelona vs Deportivo La Coruna
- FC Barcelona vs Elche
- FC Barcelona vs Getafe
- FC Barcelona vs Levante
- FC Barcelona vs Malaga CF
- FC Barcelona vs Racing Santander
- FC Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano
- All FC Barcelona fixtures
Villarreal's biggest matches
- Real Madrid vs Villarreal
- Atlético Madrid vs Villarreal
- Sevilla vs Villarreal
- Real Betis vs Villarreal
- Valencia vs Villarreal
- Deportivo La Coruna vs Villarreal
- Elche vs Villarreal
- Getafe vs Villarreal
- Levante vs Villarreal
- Malaga CF vs Villarreal
- Osasuna vs Villarreal
- Racing Santander vs Villarreal
- Rayo Vallecano vs Villarreal
- Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
- Villarreal vs Alaves
- Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao
- Villarreal vs Celta Vigo
- Villarreal vs Espanyol
- All Villarreal fixtures
Prices shown on this page are estimated lowest prices only.