Skip to content

Resale marketplace, not the primary provider. Prices may be above face value.

anyseats.

Genoa vs Monza · Serie A

Genoa vs Monza Tickets

Upcoming Genoa vs Monza matches

Genoa and Monza meet twice this season — at Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris in Genova on 6 January 2027, then Stadio Brianteo in Monza on 7 March 2027. Genoa vs Monza tickets start at £91.83 for Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris and £126.26 for Stadio Brianteo.

What Genoa vs Monza tickets have been listed at

Price history

Genoa vs Monza

Wed, 6 Jan 2027 · Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris

£92cheapest ticketflat since 5 Sept✓ Lowest since we started tracking

Median seat

£431

Tickets left

22

FAQ

Genoa vs Monza tickets: frequently asked questions

How much are Genoa vs Monza tickets?

Genoa vs Monza at Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (6 January 2027) starts at £92, with a median listed seat at £431. Monza vs Genoa at Stadio Brianteo (7 March 2027) starts at £126, with a median listed seat at £689. Prices include fees and move daily — the price tracker on this page records them every day.

Which Genoa vs Monza fixture is cheaper to attend?

Right now the 6 January 2027 meeting at Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris is the cheaper way in: entry starts £34 lower than at Stadio Brianteo. That gap moves with supply — the fixture switcher above compares both legs day by day.

How many Genoa vs Monza tickets are still available?

About 30 tickets are listed on anyseats right now — 22 for Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris and 8 for Stadio Brianteo. Availability changes constantly as listings sell and new ones appear.