Monaco vs Nordsjaelland · UEFA Conference League
Monaco vs Nordsjaelland Tickets
Thu 5 Nov 2026Stade Louis II, Monaco
Next match
Monaco vs Nordsjaelland
Thu 5 Nov 2026 · 21:00 UTC · Stade Louis II, Monaco
From
£162.55
Upcoming Monaco vs Nordsjaelland matches
Monaco and Nordsjaelland meet at Stade Louis II in Monaco on 5 November 2026. Monaco vs Nordsjaelland tickets start at £162.55 for Stade Louis II.
What Monaco vs Nordsjaelland tickets have been listed at
Median seat
£163
Tickets left
6
FAQ
Monaco vs Nordsjaelland tickets: frequently asked questions
How much are Monaco vs Nordsjaelland tickets?
Monaco vs Nordsjaelland at Monaco vs Nordsjaelland (5 November 2026) starts at £163, with a median listed seat at £163. Prices include fees and move daily — the price tracker on this page records them every day.
When is the cheapest time to buy Monaco vs Nordsjaelland tickets?
Across everything we have tracked for this fixture so far, the lowest prices have appeared 1–2 weeks before kick-off. That is a pattern in our data, not a promise — supply can move it, and the price history on this page shows the live picture.
How many Monaco vs Nordsjaelland tickets are still available?
About 6 tickets are listed on anyseats right now — 6 for Monaco vs Nordsjaelland. Availability changes constantly as listings sell and new ones appear.
Keep exploring
More big matches & tickets
Monaco's biggest matches
Prices shown on this page are estimated lowest prices only.