Skip to content

Resale marketplace, not the primary provider. Prices may be above face value.

anyseats.

Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha · Europa League

Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha Tickets

Thu 21 Jan 2027Selhurst Park, London

Next match

Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha

Thu 21 Jan 2027 · Selhurst Park, London

From

£105.78

Buy tickets

Upcoming Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha matches

Crystal Palace and Sparta Praha meet at Selhurst Park in London on 21 January 2027. Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha tickets start at £105.78 for Selhurst Park.

JAN21THU

What Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha tickets have been listed at

Price history

Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha

Thu, 21 Jan 2027 · Selhurst Park

£106cheapest ticketflat since 19 Sept

Median seat

£242

Tickets left

660

FAQ

Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha tickets: frequently asked questions

How much are Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha tickets?

Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha at Selhurst Park (21 January 2027) starts at £106, with a median listed seat at £242. Prices include fees and move daily — the price tracker on this page records them every day.

How many Crystal Palace vs Sparta Praha tickets are still available?

About 660 tickets are listed on anyseats right now — 660 for Selhurst Park. Availability changes constantly as listings sell and new ones appear.